alimaroh.com\index.com

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Home SDM

Tenaga Pengajar

Print PDF

Kepala – Kepala Sekolah

Ka. Tk : Uswatun Khasanah, S.Ag

Ka. SDIT : Nina Kurniawati, S.Pdi

Ka. MI : Rahmat Rifa’I, S.Pd

Ka. SMPIT : Deden Junaedi, M. Couns

Ka. MTs : Drs. Slamet Pribadi

Ka. MA : Ahmad Gunawan

Pimpinan Pesantren  KH. Aca Syathybie, MA

Kabid. Kurikulum :     1 Mey Esty Indriayani, S.Pd

2. Yati Sri Maryati, S.Pd

Kabid. Kesiswaan :    1. Rahman Prasetyo, S.Pd

2. Purnomo, SE

STAF PENGAJAR

1. KH. Ahmad Sochi

2. Titin Khusnul Khotimah, S.Pd

3. Saiman Mawie

4. Drs.H. Muslih

5. Maryoto

6. M. Sohib, SE

7. Dra. Ely Tamsiah

8. Nuryati, S.Pd

9. Intan Kusuma Dewi, SH

10. Khoiriyyah, S.Pd

11. M. Sanusi

12. Tursinah, S.Pd

13. Siti Murginingsih, S.Pd

14. Drs. Burhanudin

15. Drs. Ahmad Husen

16. H. Kisanda, Lc

17. Suhendi Zakaria, MA

18. Farah Aulia illah, S.Pdi

19. H. Domo Burhanudin, MA

20. Ahmad Junaedi, S.Ag

21. Devi Kusuma, S.Ag

22. Ade Safitri, S.Ag

23. Siti Mardiyah, S.Pd

24. Moh. Idris

25. E. Haniah HD. S.Pdi

26. Dra. Hj Hurriyyah

27. Munawaroh

28. Siti Muthoharoh, S.Pd.i

29. yati Sri Mryati, S.Pd

30. Siva Fauziyah

31. Andri Kusmunanto, S.Pd.I

32. Riya Suciyani Sari, S.Pd

33. Rizki Idham Sigit

34. Susana Mariyam, S.Pd

35. Tuty Alawiyah, A.Ag

36. Retno Lestari, SE

37. Yeni Rahmawati, A.Ma

38. Habibah Bagir, S.Pd.I

39. Qomaruddin, S.Ag

40. Siti Mardiyah, SE

41. Supriyati, S.Pd

42. Resmi, A.Ma

43. Sukarya, S.Ag

44. Waliyanti

45. Ati Haryati, A.Ma

46. Ade Enung Bagiawati, A.Ma

47. Suharmi

48. Siti Al-Maratul Zahroh, S.Pd.I

49. Purnomo, S.Pd

50. Rohjuhaeti, S,Pd

51. Sholikha, S,Pd.I

52. Ali Musbihin, S.Sos

53. Retmimori, ST

54. Abdul Rosyid

55. Siswanti, S.Si

56. Yuliana Puwaningsih, S.Pd.I

57. Sisriyanti,

58. Hidayatullah, S.Pd.I

59. Endang Sunapti, S.Pd.I

60. Hikmatunnazirroh, S.Pd.I

61. Siti Nur Badriah, S.Pd

62. Ai Sutinah

PEGAWAI

1. Rimin S.Pd.I (TU MA)

2. Nurdin Syamsudin (TU SMPIT)

3. Rijal (TU MTs)

4. Yana Suharyana (TU MI)

5. Jaelani (TU TK)

6. Sahroni (TU Keungan)

7. Uci Sanusi (Bag. Umum)

8. Syamsudin (Security)

9. Muhamad Toha (Security)

10. Sapin (Security)

 

  1. Dhande Triana ( Office Boy MTs & MA)
  2. Abunawan ( Office Boy TK & MI)
  3. Tabroni (Office Boy SDIT)
  4. Jajan (Office Boy SMPIT)
 
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterHari ini16
mod_vvisit_counterKemarin64
mod_vvisit_counterMinggu ini481
mod_vvisit_counterBulan ini1959
mod_vvisit_counterSemua466816
Ada 66 guest online

Galeri Photo

Jam

Ulti Clocks content

Kalender

June 2018
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30